Supprt Staff Supprt Staff

First Name Last Name  Phone
Azar Aghamirza 42762152
Hasan Eghbal 42762133
Masoumeh Omidi 42762144
Hanieh Iran Manesh 42762105
Hossein Izadi 42762136
Hossein Bahari 42762114
Somayeh Behmard

42762143

Fatemeh Poureskandar 42762101
Maryam Jafar Begloo 42762147
Ali Jaffari 42762222
Khadijeh Jaheshi 42762112
Masoud Khorami Nejad 42762130
Mohammad Razani 42762161
Ali Rajabi 61117274
Reza Shojaee Pour 42762161
Farnaz Talebi 42762145
Hossein Ameri 42762000
Taghi Abdolmaleki 42762135
Tahereh Arab Amini 4262117
Morovat Gholami 42762111
Halimeh Fallah 42762105
Fatemeh Keyghobadi 88993018
Seyyed Mehdi Golkar 42762120
Fatemeh Galini 42762118
seyed Hossein Miraghajanian 42762131
Sima Nazeri 42762113
Hasan Noroozi 42762163
Morteza Nikroo 42762108
Khadijeh Karimi 42762139
Bahman Iranshahi 42762115